Thursday, April 8, 2010

Yoon Eun Hye Popular Korean Actress

Name: Yoon Eun Hye
Nicknames: "JamGgoDae"(Stick), "Pooh"
Profession: Model, actress and singer
Birthdate: October 3, 1984
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Kraze Entertainment









Download mp3