Monday, April 26, 2010

Kyoko Hasegawa Beautiful Japanese Actress


Kyoko Hasegawa ( Hasegawa Kyoko, born July 22, 1978) is a Japanese actress.
Name: Hasegawa Kyoko / Kyoko Hasegawa
Nicknames: Hasekyo / Hasekyon
Profession: Actress
Date of Birth: 22 July 1978
Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Height: 166cm
Star Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: B
Talent Agency: LesPros Entertainment











Download mp3