Thursday, April 8, 2010

Son Ye Jin Sexy Acting in Sweet Proposal

Son Ye-jin (born Son Eon-jin, January 11, 1982 in Daegu, South Korea) is a South Korean actress. After graduating from the Film Art Department, Seoul Institute of the Arts, Son made her debut in the MBC drama Delicious Proposal (Sweet Proposal) in 2001, and also later went on to films.
Name:Son Yeh Jin (Son Ye Jin)
Real name: Son Yeon Jin (Son Yun Jin)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-11
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: RH+A
Family: Older sister
Talent agency: Barunson Entertainment






Download mp3