Thursday, April 8, 2010

Min Hyo Rin Korean Beautiful Singer

Name: Min Hyo Rin
Real Name: Jung Eun Ran
Birthdate: February 28, 1986
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Hobbies: singing, jazz dance
Agency: X-Town Entertainment
Music Videos: Park Ki Young - Keu Dae Ddae Mun Eh, Park Ki Young - Ah Peum Sarang (2006)Shinhwa music video (2006)
Model: Eui Ryu Brand "Flapper" (2006)
CF: Ssangyong Construction, Biore, Samsung Anycall, Kana Chocolate, Ivy Club (2006)







Download mp3