Wednesday, April 7, 2010

Chae Jung An Korean Hot Beautiful Girl

Chae Jung-an born September 9, 1977, Busan, South Korea as Jang Jung-an, is a Korean actress and singer. She made her debut in acting in 1995.
In 2001 she acted as the lead role in the musical drama Mina. Many of her songs were played in the drama.
Name: Chae Jung Ahn (Chae Jeong An)
Real name: Jang Jung Ahn (Jang Jeong An)
Date of birth: 1977-Sept-09
Profession: Actress, Singer
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: B










Download mp3