Thursday, April 8, 2010

Song Hye Kyo Most Popular Korean Actress

Name: Song Hye Kyo [ Song Hye Gyo]
Nicknames: Woodpecker, Hejgyo, Yookgyo, Hakkyo
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1981-Nov-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 161cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: A











Download mp3