Wednesday, April 7, 2010

Han Ye Seul Korean Idol Beautiful Girl

Name: Han Ye Seul
Real name: Kim Ye Seul Lee
English name: Leslie Kim
Nickname: Barbie Doll
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Sept-18
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Education: Cerritos College - Computer Graphics
Speciality: Singing, dancing, speaking English fluently
Hobby: Playing the piano










Download mp3