Monday, April 26, 2010

Haruka Ayase Sexy in TV Series Crying Out Love

Name (romaji): Ayase Haruka
Real name: Tademaru Aya
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1985-Mar-24
Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
Height: 165cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Horipro








Download mp3