Wednesday, April 7, 2010

Han chae Young Hot Sexy Actress and Model

Han Chae Young (born Kim Ji Young, 13 September 1980) is a South Korean actress.
Name: Han Chae-young (Han Chae-yeong)
Real name: Kim Ji-Young
Profession: Actress, Model
Birthdate: 1980-Sept-13
Height: 172cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: A
Married to: Choi Dong Jun (former actor and now-businessman)
She majored performing arts in Dongguk University. Critics have praised her work in the television drama, Delightful Girl Choon-Hyang, which is a present-day version of the historical story, Chunhyang. Critics doubted the series would succeed, but it has proved a favourite among young adults. There, Han plays a fun-loving, free-spirited young woman. Han Chae Young married Choi Dong Joon.
Critics have praised her work in the television drama, Delightful Girl Choon-Hyang, which is a present-day version of the historical story, Chunhyang.
Critics doubted the series would succeed, but it has proved a favourite among young adults. There, Han plays a fun-loving, free-spirited young woman. Han Chae Young married Choi Dong Joon.
She got a title of perfect bodyline just like beautiful barbie











Download mp3