Monday, March 29, 2010

Yoko Kumada Sexy Japanese Gravure Idol and Singer

Name: Kumada Yoko
Nicknames: Kumayo, Yokochan
Birthday: May 13, 1982
Birth Place: Gifu, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 164cm
Bust: 92cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 84cm
Shoe size: 24.0cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, do-it-yourself projects
Abilities: Unicycling, piano, bookkeeping, blind touch
Favorite food: Chocolate
Agency: artist house PYRAMID

Yoko Kumada is a Japanese gravure idol and singer originally from Gifu city, Gifu Prefecture, Japan.











Download mp3